[Ficlet] Mantan

mantan. iya arin sama dino.
ga curhat.
bukan tentang kamu ko.

OH MY GIRL Fanfiction Indonesia

dinoyanggamon.png

Mantan ; Gara-Gara Instagram

Vylareika Present

Slice of Life ; Fluff ; failedComedy | T | Drabble-Mix

Oh My GirlArin ; Seventeen Dino

Nothing is mine. But the plot of this story is mine. Don’t be plagiaters, okay^^

I’m sorry for the typo(s)

[In Arin’s eyes]

WARN : Unformal Indonesian Language | Pic cr : myself! {DinoxArin pic by : mbah gugel} | AKU GA LAGI CURHAT

Wait wait.

Itu kenapa Dino upload foto itu? Mana captionnya begitu.

Sial. Okay, sepertinya, aku harus mempersiapkan diri. Semua orang pasti..

AAAAAARGGGH!! DINOO! I’M GOING TO MARAHIN YOU!

SMS

Dari : Jungkook oppa

Rin, kamu pernah mantanan sama Dino?

Iya oppa.

Kenapa gak pernah cerita?

Habisnya, oppa gak pernah tanya

Hm.

Lagian itu juga jadian sama Dino cuma sebulan doang kok

Hm.

Oppa marah?

 

-Gak dibales-

Ini semua gara-gara instagramnya Dino.

Jungkook oppa…

View original post 429 more words

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s